Show
 
2021 Dress Rehearsal Order

Wednesday, April 28th
1. Box of Crayons (Fri 5:00 Acro - Chloe)
2. Impossible (Sat 10:00 Ballet - Suzanne)
3. Baby Ballerinas (Sat 9:00 Ballet - Suzanne)
4. Cowboy's Sweetheart (Sat 9:00 Tap - Ally)
5. Marcha Andante (Wed 4:00 Ballet - Lorenzo)
6. Dance Like Your Daddy (Thu 4:00 Tap - Chloe)
7. Cuban Pete (Tue 5:00 Jazz - Chloe)
8. Sugar Pie Honey Bunch (Tue 4:00 Tap - Chloe)
9. Heigh Ho (Wed 4:00 Ballet - Chloe)
10. Da Da Ding (Fri 5:00 Hip Hop - Ally)
11. Pure Imagination (Mon 5:30 Acro - Chloe)
12. Shout! (Fri 4:00 Acro - Chloe)
13. Cheetah Sisters (Wed 4:00 Tap - Chloe)
14. When You Wish Upon a Star (Thu 4:00 Ballet - Chloe)
15. Mashup! (Wed 5:30 Hip Hop - Chloe)
16. Throwback Love (Thu 4:00 Tap - Kelly)
17. Rainbow (Sat 9:00 Ballet - Ally)
18. Purple People Eater (Sat 10:00 Tap - Ally)
19. Codfish Ball (Tue 5:00 Tap - Chloe)
20, Lollipop (Thu 5:00 Jazz - Michelle)
21. Do it Like This (Fri 4:00 Hip Hop - Ally)
22. Swan Lake (All Tue Ballet - Ali)

Thursday, April 29th
1. My Everything (SR Team)
2. My Team (Tue 6:00 Hip Hop - Christa)
3. Waltz of the Flowers (Wed 7:00- Lorenzo)
4. If I Had My Way (Wed 6:30 Lyrical - Chloe)
5. Get Movin' (JR Hip Hop)
6. Heaven (Thu 8:15 Jazz - Michelle)
7. Bonjour Paris (Mon 6:30 & 7:30 Acro - Chloe)
8. Money Good (SR Hip Hop)
9. For You (Thu 6:00 Tap - Kelly)
10. Sassy (Tue 4:00 Hip Hop)
11. Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken (SR Contemporary)
12. No Day But Today (SR Team)
13. Pirates (Thu 6:00 Acro & Fri 6:00 Acro - Chloe)
14. Puttin' on the Ritz (Thu 6:00 Tap JR B - Michelle)
15. Classique (Tue 6:30 & 8:00 Ballet - Maria)
16. Waltz of the Princesses (Wed 5:30 Ballet - Lorenzo)
17. Six (SR Team)
18. Libertango (Thu 7:00 Jazz - Michelle)
19. Awake (Mon 6:00 Contemporary - Michelle) 20. Groove (SR Tap)
21. Mashup! (Wed 5:30 Hip Hop - Chloe)
22. Dream in a Dream (Mini Team)
23. Eye of the Tiger(JR Contemporary)
24. Far From Over (SR Team)
FINALE

*Please see our show page for more information!
© 2012 RealDance Studio