2022 Dress Rehearsal Schedule
Wednesday, April 27
Class Teacher Rehearsal Time Recital Time
Sat 9:00 Ballet Isabel 4:35 PM 2:00 PM
Tue 4:00 Tap Chloe 4:45 PM 2:00 PM
Sat 10:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Isabel/Victoria Ballet - 5:15 PM
Tap - 6:25 PM
2:00 PM
Thu 4:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Chloe Ballet - 5:25 PM
Tap - 6:40 PM
2:00 PM
Wed 4:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Chloe Ballet - 5:35 PM
Tap - 7:00 PM
2:00 PM
Fri 4:00 Hip Hop/Acro 5-6 Yasmin/Hip Hop Hip Hop - 5:00 PM
Acro - 6:15 PM
2:00 PM
Sat 9:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Victoria Ballet - 5:55 PM
Tap - 6:55 PM
2:00 PM
Tue 4:00 Ballet Ali 7:05 PM 7:00 PM
Tue 5:00 Jazz/Tap Chloe Jazz - 6:10 PM
Tap - 6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Fri 4:00 Acro/Hip Hop 7-8 Chloe/Yasmin Acro - 5:35 PM
Hip Hop - 6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Wed 4:00 Ballet Lorenzo 4:55 PM 7:00 PM
Wed 5:30 Hip Hop Chloe 6:35 PM 2:00 PM
Mon 5:30 Acro Chloe 5:05 PM 2:00 PM
Thu 4:00 Tap Kelly 6:05 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 5:00 Jazz Michelle 6:50 PM 7:00 PM
Hard to Say Goodbye Michael 6:15 PM 2:00 PM
Whispers Michelle 6:30 PM 2:00 PM
Do U Michelle 6:45 PM 2:00 PM
FINALE (all teams) Kim 7:10 PM 2:00 AND 7:00

Thursday, April 28
Class Teacher Rehearsal Time Recital Time
Thu 4:00 Jazz Michelle 5:15 PM 7:00 PM
Tue 5:00 & 6:30 Ballet Ali 4:40 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 5:00 Tap Kelly 6:40 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Tue 4:00 Hip Hop Christa 5:40 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Thu 6:00 Acro Chloe 6:25 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Wed 6:30 Lyrical Chloe 5:00 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Mon 5:00 Mini Team Michelle 7:10 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Tue 6:30 & 8:00 Ballet Maria 6:45 PM 7:00 PM
Wed 5:30 Ballet Lorenzo 6:15 PM 7:00 PM
Tue 6:00 Hip Hop Christa 4:45 PM 7:00 PM
Mon 6:30 & 7:30 Acro Chloe 5:20 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 6:00 Tap Kelly 5:35 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Thu 6:00 Tap Michelle 6:50 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 7:00 Jazz Michelle 6:30 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 7:00 Jazz Michael 5:45 PM 7:00 PM
Wed 7:00 Ballet Lorenzo 4:55 PM 7:00 PM
Mon 6:00 Contemporary Michelle 7:05 PM 7:00 PM
Tue 5:00 Hip Hop Christa 5:05 PM 7:00 PM
Wed 5:00 Contemporary Kim 7:15 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Fri 6:00 Acro Chloe 6:00 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Tue 8:00 Ballet Ali 6:35 PM 7:00 PM
Wed 7:00 Contemporary Kim 6:20 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Tue 7:00 Hip Hop Christa 5:30 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 7:00 Tap Kelly 7:00 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 8:15 Jazz Michelle 5:10 PM 7:00 PM
Thu 8:15 Jazz Michael 4:50 PM 7:00 PM
Can't Say No SR Team 6:10 PM 7:00 PM
Edge of Glory SR Team 7:20 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
West Side SR Team 4:35 PM 2:00 AND 7:00
Hanging By a Thread SR Team 5:50 PM 2:00 AND 7:00

© 2012 RealDance Studio