2021 Dress Rehearsal Schedule
Wednesday, April 28
Song Title Class Teacher Call Time
Box of Crayons Fri 5:00 Acro Chloe 4:35 PM
Impossible Sat 10:00 Ballet Suzanne 4:45 PM
Baby Ballerinas Sat 9:00 Ballet Suzanne 4:55 PM
Cowboy's Sweetheart Sat 9:00 Tap Ally 5:05 PM
Marcha Andante Wed 4:00 Ballet Lorenzo 5:15 PM
Dance Like Your Daddy Thu 4:00 Tap Chloe 5:25 PM
Cuban Pete Tue 5:00 Jazz Chloe 5:35 PM
Sugar Pie Honey Bunch Tue 4:00 Tap Chloe 5:45 PM
Heigh Ho Wed 4:00 Ballet Chloe 5:55 PM
Da Da Ding Fri 5:00 Hip Hop Ally/Michelle 6:05 PM
Pure Imagination Mon 5:30 Acro Chloe 6:15 PM
Shout! Fri 4:00 Acro Chloe 6:25 PM
Cheetah Sisters Wed 4:00 Tap Chloe 6:35 PM
When You Wish Upon a Star Thu 4:00 Ballet Chloe 6:45 PM
Mashup! Wed 5:30 Hip Hop Chloe 6:55 PM
Throwback Love Thu 4:00 Tap Kelly 7:05 PM
Rainbow Sat 9:00 Ballet Ally 7:15 PM
Purple People Eater Sat 10:00 Tap Ally 7:25 PM
Codfish Ball Tue 5:00 Tap Chloe 7:35 PM
Lollipop Thu 5:00 Jazz Michelle 7:45 PM
Do it Like This Fri 4:00 Hip Hop Ally/Michelle 7:55 PM
Swan Lake All Tue Ballet Ali 8:05 PM

Thursday, April 29
Song Title Class Teacher Call Time
My Everything SR Team Scott/Michael 4:35 PM
My Team Tue 6:00 Hip Hop Christa 4:45 PM
Waltz of the Flowers Wed 7:00 Ballet Lorenzo 4:55 PM
If I Had My Way Wed 6:30 Lyrical Chloe 5:05 PM
Get Movin' Tue 5:00 Hip Hop Christa 5:15 PM
Heaven Thu 8:15 Jazz Michelle 5:25 PM
Move a Little Faster Thu 4:00 Jazz Michelle 5:35 PM
Bonjour Paris Mon 6:30 & 7:30 Acro Chloe 5:45 PM
Money Good Tue 7:00 Hip Hop Christa 5:55 PM
For You Thu 6:00 Tap Kelly 6:05 PM
Sassy Tue 4:00 Hip Hop Christa 6:15 PM
Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken Wed 7:00 Contemporary Kim 6:25 PM
No Day But Today SR Team KC/Michael 6:35 PM
Pirates Thu 6:00 & Fri 6:00 Acro Chloe 6:45 PM
Puttin' on the Ritz Thu 6:00 Tap Michelle 6:55 PM
Classique Tue 6:30 & 8:00 Ballet Maria 7:05 PM
Lipstick Thu 5:00 Tap Kelly 7:15 PM
Waltz of the Princesses Wed 5:30 Ballet Lorenzo 7:25 PM
Six SR Team KC/Michael 7:35 PM
Libertango Thu 7:00 Jazz Michelle 7:45 PM
Awake Mon 6:00 Contemporary Michelle 7:55 PM
Groove Thu 7:00 Tap Kelly 8:05 PM
Dream in a Dream Mini Team Michelle 8:15 PM
Eye of the Tiger Wed 5:00 Contemporary Kim 8:25 PM
Far From Over SR Team Kim 8:35 PM
FINALE All Teams Kim 8:45 PM

© 2012 RealDance Studio